When is Park Jimin's birthday?

BTS - band members










 

Aka: Agust D, Min Suga
Birthday: March 9, 1993
Born in: Daegu, South Korea
Star sign: fishes
Position: Lead rapper, songwriter, producer


 

Aka: Hobi
Birthday: February 18, 1994
Born in: Gwangju, South Korea
Star sign: Aquarius
Position: Rapper, main dancer, songwriter


 

Aka: Rap Monster, Rapmon, Monie
Birthday: September 12, 1994
Born in: Ilsan, South Korea
Star sign: Virgin
Position: Leader, main rapper, songwriter, producer


 

Aka: Mochi
Birthday: October 13, 1995
Born in: Busan, South Korea
Star sign: Libra
Position: Lead vocalist, main dancer


 

Aka: Tae, TaeTae
Birthday: December 30, 1995
Born in: Daegu, South Korea
Star sign: Capricorn
Position: Vocalist


 

Aka: Kookie, Golden Maknae
Birthday: September 1, 1997
Born in: Busan, South Korea
Star sign: Virgin
Position: Main vocalist, lead dancer, sub rapper, center, songwriter